This website is in catalog view mode and does not accept orders. New website is in development and will be up and running in the next few months.

Round Cable and Wire Cutter

Round Cable and Wire Cutter
12%
Our price: $13.18
Compare with: $14.98
 
Additional product information
Availability 81 item(s) available
SKU CSI-10794
UPC code 757120199526
Color Yellow
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Cuts RG-58 and RG-6 coaxial cable. Curved cutting blades maintain cable geometry for better cable performance. Steel reinforced center conductors can be trimmed with bolt cutting holes. Cushioned comfort grip handles. Locking latch keeps tool closed in pouch.

External SCSI-2 MD50F to SCSI-I C50M Adapter
 
Sonicwave RCA Female to 2 RCA Male Audio Y-Cable
 
LC-LC 9/125 LSZH Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Sonicwave S-Video to Dual Coax BNC Break-Away Cable
External SCSI-2 MD50F to SCSI-I C50M Adapter
 
Sonicwave RCA Female to 2 RCA Male Audio Y-Cable
 
LC-LC 9/125 LSZH Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Sonicwave S-Video to Dual Coax BNC Break-Away Cable
$17.86
 
$16.34
 
$98.43
 
$31.66
 
Bi-Directional Amplifier 15DB/10DB
 
Releasable/Reusable Cable Ties
 
TruLink VGA and USB Micro KVM Switch with Audio
 
IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-pin to 6-pin
Bi-Directional Amplifier 15DB/10DB
 
Releasable/Reusable Cable Ties
 
TruLink VGA and USB Micro KVM Switch with Audio
 
IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-pin to 6-pin
$29.96
 
$4.46
 
$53.99
 
$8.75