This website is in catalog view mode and does not accept orders. New website is in development and will be up and running in the next few months.

Round Cable and Wire Cutter

Round Cable and Wire Cutter
12%
Our price: $13.18
Compare with: $14.98
 
Additional product information
Availability 81 item(s) available
SKU CSI-10794
UPC code 757120199526
Color Yellow
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Cuts RG-58 and RG-6 coaxial cable. Curved cutting blades maintain cable geometry for better cable performance. Steel reinforced center conductors can be trimmed with bolt cutting holes. Cushioned comfort grip handles. Locking latch keeps tool closed in pouch.

F-81 F-Type Video Coupler Female to Female
 
2U Horizontal Front and Rear Cable Management Panel
 
Cat5 25-pair Telco Trunk Cable - Telco50 Male 180-degree to Male 180-degree
 
Easy Extender 3-in-1 SXGA Desktop Extension Cable
F-81 F-Type Video Coupler Female to Female
 
2U Horizontal Front and Rear Cable Management Panel
 
Cat5 25-pair Telco Trunk Cable - Telco50 Male 180-degree to Male 180-degree
 
Easy Extender 3-in-1 SXGA Desktop Extension Cable
$3.53
 
$68.43
 
$128.35
 
$21.97
 
8-pin Mini-Din Male to Male Cable (Sun# 530-1442, 530-2123)
 
ST-ST 9/125 LSZH Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
HDMI Digital Pass-Through Wall Plate
 
Cable Tie Mount
8-pin Mini-Din Male to Male Cable (Sun# 530-1442, 530-2123)
 
ST-ST 9/125 LSZH Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
HDMI Digital Pass-Through Wall Plate
 
Cable Tie Mount
$11.47
 
$34.48
 
$45.49
 
$7.22