Round Cable and Wire Cutter

Round Cable and Wire Cutter
12%
Our price: $13.18
Compare with: $14.98
 
Quantity
Additional product information
Availability 81 item(s) available
SKU CSI-10794
UPC code 757120199526
Color Yellow
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Cuts RG-58 and RG-6 coaxial cable. Curved cutting blades maintain cable geometry for better cable performance. Steel reinforced center conductors can be trimmed with bolt cutting holes. Cushioned comfort grip handles. Locking latch keeps tool closed in pouch.

Cross-Connect Patch Block Mounting Bracket
 
Decorative Gold F-Type Insert
 
21-piece Computer Tool Kit
 
SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Cross-Connect Patch Block Mounting Bracket
 
Decorative Gold F-Type Insert
 
21-piece Computer Tool Kit
 
SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
$6.35
 
$1.58
 
$47.99
 
$33.31
 
LC-ST 9/125 LSZH Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Sonicwave 10AWG Speaker Cable Interconnect
 
3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable Male to Male
 
Dual Grounding Block
LC-ST 9/125 LSZH Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Sonicwave 10AWG Speaker Cable Interconnect
 
3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable Male to Male
 
Dual Grounding Block
$81.21
 
$60.06
 
$3.60
 
$1.26