This website is in catalog view mode and does not accept orders. New website is in development and will be up and running in the next few months.

Round Cable and Wire Cutter

Round Cable and Wire Cutter
12%
Our price: $13.18
Compare with: $14.98
 
Additional product information
Availability 81 item(s) available
SKU CSI-10794
UPC code 757120199526
Color Yellow
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Cuts RG-58 and RG-6 coaxial cable. Curved cutting blades maintain cable geometry for better cable performance. Steel reinforced center conductors can be trimmed with bolt cutting holes. Cushioned comfort grip handles. Locking latch keeps tool closed in pouch.

DB25 Female to Female Mini Gender Changer
 
DB9 Male to Female Null Modem Adapter
 
ATX Power Supply to Pentium 4 Power Adapter Cable
 
Ultima 3-in-1 VGA Desktop Extension Cable
DB25 Female to Female Mini Gender Changer
 
DB9 Male to Female Null Modem Adapter
 
ATX Power Supply to Pentium 4 Power Adapter Cable
 
Ultima 3-in-1 VGA Desktop Extension Cable
$7.89
 
$7.65
 
$4.27
 
$6.14
 
SC-SC 62.5/125 LSZH Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Four-Input Amplified Volume Control with IR
 
Coaxial to Optical Digital Audio Converter
 
Single Gang HD15, 3.5mm, S-Video, Composite Video, Stereo Audio Wall Plate
SC-SC 62.5/125 LSZH Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Four-Input Amplified Volume Control with IR
 
Coaxial to Optical Digital Audio Converter
 
Single Gang HD15, 3.5mm, S-Video, Composite Video, Stereo Audio Wall Plate
$37.77
 
$93.41
 
$34.78
 
$43.17