This website is in catalog view mode and does not accept orders. New website is in development and will be up and running in the next few months.

Round Cable and Wire Cutter

Round Cable and Wire Cutter
12%
Our price: $13.18
Compare with: $14.98
 
Additional product information
Availability 81 item(s) available
SKU CSI-10794
UPC code 757120199526
Color Yellow
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Cuts RG-58 and RG-6 coaxial cable. Curved cutting blades maintain cable geometry for better cable performance. Steel reinforced center conductors can be trimmed with bolt cutting holes. Cushioned comfort grip handles. Locking latch keeps tool closed in pouch.

APW Cable Management Relay Rack
 
USB 2.0 Mini-B Male to 2 USB A Male Y-Cable
 
MTP 50/125 LSZH Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
 
USB to PS/2 Adapter
APW Cable Management Relay Rack
 
USB 2.0 Mini-B Male to 2 USB A Male Y-Cable
 
MTP 50/125 LSZH Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
 
USB to PS/2 Adapter
$571.18
 
$13.14
 
$269.98
 
$6.83
 
Decorative HD15 VGA Insert
 
3-in-1 Compression Tool
 
6.3mm (1/4in) Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter
 
Impact Acoustics HDMI Splitter/Extender with HDCP
Decorative HD15 VGA Insert
 
3-in-1 Compression Tool
 
6.3mm (1/4in) Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter
 
Impact Acoustics HDMI Splitter/Extender with HDCP
$10.39
 
$69.59
 
$2.70
 
$180.54