This website is in catalog view mode and does not accept orders. New website is in development and will be up and running in the next few months.

Round Cable and Wire Cutter

Round Cable and Wire Cutter
12%
Our price: $13.18
Compare with: $14.98
 
Additional product information
Availability 81 item(s) available
SKU CSI-10794
UPC code 757120199526
Color Yellow
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Cuts RG-58 and RG-6 coaxial cable. Curved cutting blades maintain cable geometry for better cable performance. Steel reinforced center conductors can be trimmed with bolt cutting holes. Cushioned comfort grip handles. Locking latch keeps tool closed in pouch.

Wall Plate Mounting Bracket
 
Snap-In S-Video Keystone Module
 
11-piece Computer Tool Kit
 
ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Wall Plate Mounting Bracket
 
Snap-In S-Video Keystone Module
 
11-piece Computer Tool Kit
 
ST-ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
$2.16
 
$8.78
 
$19.01
 
$18.22
 
RF Splitter Module
 
ST-SC 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Right Angle RCA Adapters Male to Female - 2-pack
 
Siamese RG59/U Coaxial Cable with 18/2 Power Cable
RF Splitter Module
 
ST-SC 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Right Angle RCA Adapters Male to Female - 2-pack
 
Siamese RG59/U Coaxial Cable with 18/2 Power Cable
$4.50
 
$17.35
 
$16.90
 
$167.89