:: :: :: High Isolation ABC Switch

High Isolation ABC Switch

High Isolation ABC Switch
Our price: $23.57
 
Quantity
Additional product information
Availability 65 item(s) available
SKU CSI-14721
UPC code 757120410164
Color Charcoal
Warranty 1 Year
Product information

These switches are designed to switch between Cable TV, Satellite, Video Games and other home video products with coax cable, "RF" connections. Isolation is in excess of 60dB eliminating interference from external devices and crosstalk between connected devices. Very easy to install with included hardware.

Flat Ribbon Cable Crimp Tool
 
Easy Extender 3-in-1 SXGA Desktop Extension Cable
 
8-pin Mini-Din Male to Female Extension Cable (Sun# 530-2154)
 
8-pin Mini-Din Male to Male Cable (Sun# 530-1442, 530-2123)
Flat Ribbon Cable Crimp Tool
 
Easy Extender 3-in-1 SXGA Desktop Extension Cable
 
8-pin Mini-Din Male to Female Extension Cable (Sun# 530-2154)
 
8-pin Mini-Din Male to Male Cable (Sun# 530-1442, 530-2123)
$4.70
 
$21.97
 
$17.88
 
$11.47
 
SC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Velocity S-Video Cable Interconnect
 
Taperwire 75Ohm Flat Cable
 
TNC-Male to N-Female Adapter
SC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Velocity S-Video Cable Interconnect
 
Taperwire 75Ohm Flat Cable
 
TNC-Male to N-Female Adapter
$23.42
 
$11.69
 
$167.99
 
$7.30