:: :: :: CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate
Our price: $11.56
 
Quantity
Select product options
Color
Additional product information
Availability 27 item(s) available
SKU CSI-11306
UPC code N/A
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Get a complete wallplate solution right out of the box with this Cat5E With Cat3 Configured Wallplate. The RJ-45 Cat5E port provides connectivity for either data or voice, and the single RJ-12 port provides connectivity for phone. This configuration is a perfect solution for DSL users who want phone and network connectivity all from a single point. This wallplate provides the connectivity you need in a convenient package and at a price that makes sense.

Universal Power Cord (IEC320 C13 to NEMA 5-15P)
 
Network Installation Tool Kit
 
USB to Serial DB9 Superbooster Wall Plate Kit
 
SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Universal Power Cord (IEC320 C13 to NEMA 5-15P)
 
Network Installation Tool Kit
 
USB to Serial DB9 Superbooster Wall Plate Kit
 
SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
$4.49
 
$354.99
 
$10.76
 
$26.11
 
LC-SC 9/125 LSZH Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
SC-SC 50/125 Plenum Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Velocity RCA Audio Cable Interconnect - Retail Package
 
TNC-Female to N-Male Adapter
LC-SC 9/125 LSZH Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
 
SC-SC 50/125 Plenum Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Velocity RCA Audio Cable Interconnect - Retail Package
 
TNC-Female to N-Male Adapter
$79.36
 
$38.11
 
$18.39
 
$7.30