:: :: :: CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate
Our price: $11.56
 
Select product options
Color
Additional product information
Availability 27 item(s) available
SKU CSI-11306
UPC code N/A
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Get a complete wallplate solution right out of the box with this Cat5E With Cat3 Configured Wallplate. The RJ-45 Cat5E port provides connectivity for either data or voice, and the single RJ-12 port provides connectivity for phone. This configuration is a perfect solution for DSL users who want phone and network connectivity all from a single point. This wallplate provides the connectivity you need in a convenient package and at a price that makes sense.

1ft DB9F to DB25M Serial Adapter Cable
 
6ft Port Authority USB IEEE-1284 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable
 
IB-4x Infiniband Network Cable
 
LC-ST 62.5/125 LSZH Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
1ft DB9F to DB25M Serial Adapter Cable
 
6ft Port Authority USB IEEE-1284 Parallel Printer Adapter Cable
 
IB-4x Infiniband Network Cable
 
LC-ST 62.5/125 LSZH Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
$8.66
 
$17.98
 
$67.17
 
$52.41
 
40-piece RF Adapter Kit
 
Velocity HDMI to DVI High-Definition Multimedia Cable Interconnect
 
Value Series Component Video RCA Cable
 
Sonicwave 3.3mm RCA Male Connectors
40-piece RF Adapter Kit
 
Velocity HDMI to DVI High-Definition Multimedia Cable Interconnect
 
Value Series Component Video RCA Cable
 
Sonicwave 3.3mm RCA Male Connectors
$277.62
 
$5.72
 
$3.52
 
$27.98