This website is in catalog view mode and does not accept orders. New website is in development and will be up and running in the next few months.
:: :: :: CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate
Our price: $11.56
 
Select product options
Color
Additional product information
Availability 27 item(s) available
SKU CSI-11306
UPC code N/A
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Get a complete wallplate solution right out of the box with this Cat5E With Cat3 Configured Wallplate. The RJ-45 Cat5E port provides connectivity for either data or voice, and the single RJ-12 port provides connectivity for phone. This configuration is a perfect solution for DSL users who want phone and network connectivity all from a single point. This wallplate provides the connectivity you need in a convenient package and at a price that makes sense.

Solder-Style Decorative Gold RCA Multimedia Insert
 
Ultima 3-in-1 VGA Desktop Extension Cable
 
Decorative S-Video Insert
 
LC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Solder-Style Decorative Gold RCA Multimedia Insert
 
Ultima 3-in-1 VGA Desktop Extension Cable
 
Decorative S-Video Insert
 
LC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
$7.98
 
$6.14
 
$5.60
 
$27.90
 
Ultima IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-pin to 4-pin
 
Sonicwave 3.3mm RCA Male Connectors
 
Null Modem Adapter DB9 Female to DB25 Female
 
Modular Adapter RJ45 to DB9
Ultima IEEE-1394 Firewire Cable 6-pin to 4-pin
 
Sonicwave 3.3mm RCA Male Connectors
 
Null Modem Adapter DB9 Female to DB25 Female
 
Modular Adapter RJ45 to DB9
$19.19
 
$27.98
 
$7.89
 
$7.62