:: :: :: CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate
Our price: $11.56
 
Quantity
Select product options
Color
Additional product information
Availability 27 item(s) available
SKU CSI-11306
UPC code N/A
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Get a complete wallplate solution right out of the box with this Cat5E With Cat3 Configured Wallplate. The RJ-45 Cat5E port provides connectivity for either data or voice, and the single RJ-12 port provides connectivity for phone. This configuration is a perfect solution for DSL users who want phone and network connectivity all from a single point. This wallplate provides the connectivity you need in a convenient package and at a price that makes sense.

DB25 Male to Male Cable
 
RCA Jack to 3.5mm Mono Plug Adapter
 
External SCSI-3 MD68M to SCSI-2 MD50F High-Line Adapter
 
USB Extension Cable A Male to A Female
DB25 Male to Male Cable
 
RCA Jack to 3.5mm Mono Plug Adapter
 
External SCSI-3 MD68M to SCSI-2 MD50F High-Line Adapter
 
USB Extension Cable A Male to A Female
$6.99
 
$2.70
 
$35.16
 
$6.99
 
DVI Dual Link KVM Cable
 
LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Multi-Function Converter with CATV Tuner and Picture-in-Picture
 
DB9 Female D-Sub Solder Connector
DVI Dual Link KVM Cable
 
LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Multi-Function Converter with CATV Tuner and Picture-in-Picture
 
DB9 Female D-Sub Solder Connector
$34.13
 
$30.96
 
$131.99
 
$2.53