This website is in catalog view mode and does not accept orders. New website is in development and will be up and running in the next few months.
:: :: :: CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate
Our price: $11.56
 
Select product options
Color
Additional product information
Availability 27 item(s) available
SKU CSI-11306
UPC code N/A
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Get a complete wallplate solution right out of the box with this Cat5E With Cat3 Configured Wallplate. The RJ-45 Cat5E port provides connectivity for either data or voice, and the single RJ-12 port provides connectivity for phone. This configuration is a perfect solution for DSL users who want phone and network connectivity all from a single point. This wallplate provides the connectivity you need in a convenient package and at a price that makes sense.

Internal SCSI IDC 50F to External SCSI-3 68F Adapter
 
Ultima 3-in-1 VGA Desktop Extension Cable
 
DB15 D-Sub Wall Plate - Stainless Steel
 
LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Internal SCSI IDC 50F to External SCSI-3 68F Adapter
 
Ultima 3-in-1 VGA Desktop Extension Cable
 
DB15 D-Sub Wall Plate - Stainless Steel
 
LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable
$26.13
 
$6.14
 
$3.31
 
$35.51
 
Bi-Directional Amplifier 15DB/10DB
 
Right Angle XLR In-Line Male Connector
 
Wi-Fi RP-SMA to N-Type Cable
 
3x8 Satellite Multiswitch
Bi-Directional Amplifier 15DB/10DB
 
Right Angle XLR In-Line Male Connector
 
Wi-Fi RP-SMA to N-Type Cable
 
3x8 Satellite Multiswitch
$29.96
 
$5.33
 
$13.45
 
$38.36