:: :: :: CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate

CAT5E RJ45 with CAT3 RJ12 Configured Wall Plate
Our price: $11.56
 
Select product options
Color
Additional product information
Availability 27 item(s) available
SKU CSI-11306
UPC code N/A
Warranty Lifetime
Product information

Get a complete wallplate solution right out of the box with this Cat5E With Cat3 Configured Wallplate. The RJ-45 Cat5E port provides connectivity for either data or voice, and the single RJ-12 port provides connectivity for phone. This configuration is a perfect solution for DSL users who want phone and network connectivity all from a single point. This wallplate provides the connectivity you need in a convenient package and at a price that makes sense.

Value Series 3.5mm Stereo Plug to 2 RCA Jacks Y-Cable
 
Bi-Directional RCA Female/ S-Video Female Video Adapter
 
SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Cable Cutting Shear
Value Series 3.5mm Stereo Plug to 2 RCA Jacks Y-Cable
 
Bi-Directional RCA Female/ S-Video Female Video Adapter
 
SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
 
Cable Cutting Shear
$4.70
 
$6.96
 
$26.11
 
$7.26
 
M1 to DVI-D Cable
 
3.5mm Stereo Male to Dual 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter
 
TruLink UXGA Video/Audio Matrix Switch
 
4-way High-Frequency Splitter
M1 to DVI-D Cable
 
3.5mm Stereo Male to Dual 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter
 
TruLink UXGA Video/Audio Matrix Switch
 
4-way High-Frequency Splitter
$20.77
 
$2.70
 
$132.82
 
$19.14